03/29 16:30 |
22 |
Dinamo de Moscovo - Rostov |
|
03/30 11:00 |
22 |
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St Petersburg |
|
03/30 13:30 |
22 |
PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscovo |
|
03/30 14:30 |
22 |
Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Nizhny Novgorod |
|
03/30 16:00 |
22 |
Spartak Moscovo - Ural |
|
03/31 11:00 |
22 |
Fakel Voronezh - FC Orenburg |
|
03/31 13:30 |
22 |
Rubin Kazan - FC Akhmat Grozny |
|
03/31 16:30 |
22 |
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar |
|
04/06 11:00 |
23 |
Ural - Krylia Sovetov |
|
04/06 13:30 |
23 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar |
|
04/06 17:00 |
23 |
Rostov - PFC Sochi |
|
04/07 11:00 |
23 |
CSKA Moscovo - Fakel Voronezh |
|
04/07 13:30 |
23 |
Zenit St Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad |
|
04/07 13:30 |
23 |
FC Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
04/07 16:30 |
23 |
Dinamo de Moscovo - Spartak Moscovo |
|
04/08 14:00 |
23 |
FC Orenburg - Rubin Kazan |
|
04/13 11:00 |
24 |
Spartak Moscovo - PFC Sochi |
|
04/13 13:30 |
24 |
FC Akhmat Grozny - Baltika Kaliningrad |
|
04/13 14:00 |
24 |
Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg |
|
04/13 16:30 |
24 |
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscovo |
|
04/14 09:00 |
24 |
FC Orenburg - FC Nizhny Novgorod |
|
04/14 11:15 |
24 |
Ural - Dinamo de Moscovo |
|
04/14 13:45 |
24 |
Fakel Voronezh - Rostov |
|
04/14 16:00 |
24 |
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylia Sovetov |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
Zenit St Petersburg - FC Orenburg |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
Rostov - Spartak Moscovo |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
CSKA Moscovo - FC Akhmat Grozny |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo de Moscovo |
|
04/20 21:00 |
25 |
PFC Sochi - Ural |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
Fakel Voronezh - Krylia Sovetov |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
Ural - Rostov |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
FC Orenburg - Dinamo de Moscovo |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
Zenit St Petersburg - Rubin Kazan |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
CSKA Moscovo - Spartak Moscovo |
|
04/24 21:00 |
21 |
FC Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Nizhny Novgorod |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
Rubin Kazan - Ural |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
Baltika Kaliningrad - CSKA Moscovo |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
Spartak Moscovo - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
Rostov - FC Orenburg |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
Krylia Sovetov - Krasnodar |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
Dinamo de Moscovo - Zenit St Petersburg |
|
04/27 21:00 |
26 |
PFC Sochi - Fakel Voronezh |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
Krasnodar - FC Akhmat Grozny |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St Petersburg |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
Ural - Baltika Kaliningrad |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
CSKA Moscovo - Rubin Kazan |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
Dinamo de Moscovo - PFC Sochi |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscovo |
|
05/04 21:00 |
27 |
FC Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
Rubin Kazan - Rostov |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
Fakel Voronezh - Ural |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo de Moscovo |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscovo |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
Spartak Moscovo - Krasnodar |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
Krylia Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
FC Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
05/11 21:00 |
28 |
PFC Sochi - FC Nizhny Novgorod |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscovo |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
PFC Sochi - Krasnodar |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
FC Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
Ural - FC Orenburg |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
Rostov - Baltika Kaliningrad |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
Spartak Moscovo - Rubin Kazan |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
Dinamo de Moscovo - Krylia Sovetov |
|
05/18 21:00 |
29 |
Lokomotiv Moscow - Fakel Voronezh |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
Krasnodar - Dinamo de Moscovo |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
Krylia Sovetov - FC Nizhny Novgorod |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
CSKA Moscovo - Ural |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
Fakel Voronezh - FC Akhmat Grozny |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscovo |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
Baltika Kaliningrad - Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
05/24 21:00 |
30 |
Zenit St Petersburg - Rostov |
|